07 männlich

Kadertrainer


 nopic

Heimo Förster

Mobil: 0160 / 98 201 660

E-Mail: H.Foerster[at]wbv-online.de

Assistant Trainer


 nopic

Nicole Telke

Mobil: 01 72 / 77 86 900

E-Mail: N.Telke[at]wbv-online.de

Mannschaft

 

rsp 19 07mw 5

Regionalstützpunktturnier 2019

 

Spieler

   

 

Arsic Filip Basket Duisburg
Askamp Jonathan SW Baskets Wuppertal
Bergmann Marin Paderborn Baskets
Böning  David Dragons Rhöndorf
Brüggemann Tom BC 70 Soest
Dobiecki  Fynn BG Bonn 92
Dübener Jan ART Giants Düsseldorf
Gebauer Julius TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos
Gürbüzer Cavit Elias BG Hagen
Härtl Phil SV Hagen-Haspe
Haxel Justin SW Baskets Wuppertal
Hofmann  Nicolas BG Bonn 92
Ilic Dusan BG Hagen
Kaiser  Julian TSV Leverkusen
Kamp Tobias  ART Giants Düsseldorf
Kayser Fabian BC 70 Soest
Kürwers Nils BG Duisburg-West
Langermann Jonas SG VfK Boele-Kabel
Langermann Torben SG VfK Boele-Kabel
Lastring Fynn ETB Essen
Lehmann Konstantin Rheinstars Köln
Ohrmann Luis BG Hagen
Ophelders Lukas ETB Essen
Oyenhausen Tim  Paderborn Baskets
Reinhart  Kenan Rheinstars Köln
Remagen Davi Rheinstars Köln
Rentz Simon ETB Essen
Ruano Alejandro ART Giants Düsseldorf
Scheffs Jervis BG Bonn 92
Schuck  Felix  Telekom Baskets Bonn
Sundermann Linus BG Bonn 92
Trettin Julius TuS Iserlohn Kangaroos
von Saldern Maximilian ART Giants Düsseldorf
Waimann Maximilian ETB Essen
Wilkes Gabriel BG Hagen
Wisskirchen  Benjamin BG Bonn 92
Zdravkoavic Gabriel TSVE Bielefeld

 

 Kadertermine 07m:  

kadertermine

04.04.2020 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort: ABGESAGT
Halle: ,
,
10.05.2020 Lehrgang (07 m)
So, 10 - So, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
06.06.2020 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
26.06. - 03.07.2020 Sommercamp (07 m)
Fr, 08 - Fr, 20 Uhr Ort: Westerstede
Halle: ,
,
15.08.2020 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
12.09.2020 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
10.10.2020 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
16. - 18.10.2020 Landesverbandsturnier (07 m)
Fr, 10 - So, 20 Uhr Ort: Hamburg
Halle: SH Sportzentrum Sachsenweg,
Sachsenweg 78, 22455 Hamburg
14.11.2020 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
21. - 22.11.2020 Wochenendlehrgang mit LTA (07 m)
Sa, 09 - So, 20 Uhr Ort: Recklinghausen
Halle: ,
,
12.12.2020 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
02. - 03.01.2021 Wochenendlehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 09 - So, 20 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
13.02.2021 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
27.02.2021 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
05. - 07.03.2021 Landesverbandsturnier (07 m)
Fr, 10 - So, 16 Uhr Ort: Baden-Baden
Halle: Südbadische Sportschule Steinbach,
Yburgstraße 115, 76534 Baden-Baden
27. - 28.03.2021 Wochenendlehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 09 - So, 20 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
10.04.2021 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
01.05.2021 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
03. - 06.06.2021 Turnier Ruhrgames (07 m)
Do, 08 - So, 20 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
12.06.2021 Lehrgang (07 m)
Sa, 10 - Sa, 16 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
18. - 20.06.2021 Landesverbandsturnier (07 m)
Fr, 08 - So, 20 Uhr Ort: Berlin
Halle: Ostpreußendamm Ecke Lippstädter Straße,
, 12207 Berlin
08. - 14.08.2021 Leistungscamp (07 m)
So, 10 - Sa, 20 Uhr Ort:
Halle: ,
,
10.-12.09.2021 Landesverbandsturnier (07 m)
Fr, 12 - So, 20 Uhr Ort: Alsfeld
Halle: Sportschule Alsfeld,
Theodor-Heuss-Straße 11, 36304 Alsfeld